Athletic Club du Lyonnais

Les Entraîneurs

 

ÉCOLE D’ATHLÉTISME

Responsable Ecole d’Athlétisme : Matthieu Richard matthieu.richard69@gmail.com

Baby Athlé

Valentin REMY 06 07 53 73 33

Éveils

Claude MATEO mateoclaude000@gmail.com 06 50 71 37 18
Patrick VALLIN valin.ginoupatrick@free.fr 06 95 52 80 97

Poussins

David MIZOULE davidmizoule69@gmail.com 06 87 20 85 32
Thomas PERRIN thomas.perrin@acl-athle.fr 06 95 69 59 57
Michel COLOMBO colombo_michel@yahoo.fr 07 82 32 52 85
Jean-Pierre PIN cv.jppin@yahoo.fr 06 41 98 40 31
Alix CHARENTUS alix.charentus@gmail.com
Luc LAFFAY luc.laffa02@gmail.com

Benjamins

David MIZOULE davidmizoule69@gmail.com 06 87 20 85 32
Thomas PERRIN thomas.perrin@acl-athle.fr 06 95 69 59 57
Estéban UBEDA estebanubeda@outlook.fr 06 68 04 90 01
Patrick VALIN valin.ginoupatrick@free.fr 06 95 52 80 97
Jean-Pierre PIN cv.jppin@yahoo.fr 06 41 98 40 31
Michel COLOMBO colombo_michel@yahoo.fr 07 82 32 52 85

Minimes

Thomas PERRIN thomas.perrin@acl-athle.fr 06 95 69 59 57
Estéban UBEDA estebanubeda@outlook.fr 06 68 04 90 01
Florent DACHEVILLE florent69160@hotmail.fr 06 22 94 59 66

 

Piste/Stade

Directeur Sportif : Philippe Ricard

Sprints/Haies

Philippe RICARD pricard.lepiller@cegetel.net 06 31 01 91 85
Thomas PERRIN thomas.perrin@acl-athle.fr 06 95 69 59 57
Mickaël BALMONET micka.balmonet@orange.fr 06 60 10 82 92

Sauts

Philippe RICARD pricard.lepiller@cegetel.net 06 31 01 91 85
Florent DACHEVILLE florent69160@hotmail.fr 06 22 94 59 66
Guy BOUVET bouvet.guy@bbox.fr 06 64 91 78 45

Lancers

Pierre ROUX psroux@hotmail.fr 06 64 91 78 45
Estéban UBEDA estebanubeda@outlook.fr 06 68 04 90 01

Marche athlétique

Jean-Pierre PIN cv.jppin@yahoo.fr 06 41 98 40 31

Épreuves Combinées

Guy BOUVET bouvet.guy@bbox.fr 06 64 91 78 45
Philippe RICARD pricard.lepiller@cegetel.net 06 31 01 91 85

Demi-Fond

Thomas PERRIN thomas.perrin@acl-athle.fr 06 95 69 59 57
Stéphane POUPARD steph.poupard@wanadoo.fr 06 44 73 91 00

 

RUNNING LOISIRS / FORME SANTÉ

Marche Nordique

Sylvie RICHARD syl.pat.richard@wanadoo.fr 06 70 59 67 74
Pascale DES-HAYES pascale.des-hayes@orange.fr 06 75 46 99 24
Bernard BOUILLET bernardbouillet01@gmail.com 06 18 43 01 82
Bruno ECALARD bruno.ecalard@sfr.fr
Michel BOBEAU   (Dardilly) michel.bobeau@gmail.com 06 46 20 51 90

Running Loisirs

Martine BERNE DUCREUX marducber@gmail.com 06 73 37 97 42
François SASTRE sastre.francois@wanadoo.fr 06 10 24 45 75
Michel BOBEAU  (Dardilly) michel.bobeau@gmail.com 06 46 20 51 90

 

RUNNING COMPÉTITION

Course sur route

Michel COLOMBO colombo_michel@yahoo.fr 07 82 32 52 85


Trail

Aymeric TEVISSEN aymeric.tevissen@gmail.com 06 74 61 33 79
Julien BRAQUE braque.julien@hotmail.com 06 03 36 17 42
Thierry RUET thierryruet8@gmail.com 06 19 87 29 84
Michel BOBEAU   (Dardilly) michel.bobeau@gmail.com 06 46 20 51 90

Trail Elite – Montagne

Emmanuel MEYSSAT mpaco69@hotmail.fr 06 82 66 04 68